Verein Regatta Bilder Links Sponsoren Verschiedenes Jugend


Home
Regatta
sonstige


Regattabilder


Jahr
Regatta
2017 Deutschland Cup(M. Behla)
Deutschland Cup(K.W. Schäfer)
Deutschland Cup(A. Bittner)
Legno Vagante Preis(M. Behla)
Clubregatta(M. Behla)
Bayerischer Löwe (D. Glas - dropbox)
Bayerischer Löwe(C. Nordhoff)
Bayerischer Löwe(M. Behla)
Osterpokal-Maibaum (A. Sporner)
Osterpokal-Maibaum bearbeitet (A. Sporner)
Osterpokal-Maibaum(M. Behla)
Osterpokal-Maibaum(T. Richter)
2016 Drachenfinale (M. Behla)
Vera Cruz Preis - Chili Cup (M. Behla)
Legno Vagante Preis (M. Glas - dropbox)
Legno Vagante Preis (T. Richter)
Legno Vagante Preis (E. Nickol)
Clubregatta (M. Behla)
Langstrecke (M. Behla)
Bayerischer Löwe(Rieger/Stodal/Bittner)
Osterpokal-Maibaum(B.Stodal u. A. Bittner)
2015 Drachenfinale(B.Stodal u. A. Bittner)
Drachenfinale(C. Nordhoff)
Vera Cruz Preis u. Chili Cup(M.Behla)
Legno Vagante Preis(Sporner/Behla)
Bayerischer Löwe (C. Nordhoff)
2014 Deutschland Cup (B. Köhler)
Vera Cruz Preis (B. Köhler)
Vera Cruz Preis (A. Sporner)
Legno Vagante Preis (B. Köhler)
Langstrecke(Köhler/Sporner)
Bayerischer Löwe(B. Köhler)
Osterpokal-Maibaum(B. Köhler)
Osterpokal-Maibaum(C. Nordhoff)
2013 Drachenfinale (B. Köhler)
Drachenfinale (C. Nordhoff)
Legno Vagante Preis (B. Köhler)
Vera Cruz u. Chili Cup(G. Schroeder-Finkh)
Vera Cruz u. Chili Cup(B. Köhler)
Clubregatta (B. Köhler)
Langstrecke (B. Köhler)
Bayerischer Löwe (B. Köhler)
Osterpokal/Maibaum (B. Köhler)
Osterpokal/Maibaum (C. Nordhoff)
2012 Herbstregatta (B. Köhler)
Clubregatta (B. Köhler)
Possenhofener Langstrecke (B. Köhler)
Sommerregatta (B. Köhler)
Bayerischer Löwe (C. Nordhoff)
Bayerischer Löwe (B. Köhler)
Bayerischer Löwe (F. Hauger)
Osterpokal-Maibaum 2(C. Nordhoff)
Osterpokal-Maibaum (B. Köhler)
2011 Deutschland-Cup Samstag (B. Köhler)
Deutschland-Cup II (K.W. Schäfer)
Deutschland-Cup I (B. Köhler)
Sommerregatta (B. Köhler)
Clubregatta (B. Köhler)
Clubregatta (G. Schemmann)
Bayerischer Löwe (Ch. Nordhoff)
Osterpokal/Maibaum (Ch. Nordhoff)
2010 Drachenfinale (Ch. Nordhoff)
Sommerregatta (B. Köhler)
Clubregatta (B. Köhler)
Clubregatta (A. Sporner)
Possenhofener Langstrecke/L95-Einhand (B. Köhler)
Bayerischer Löwe (Ch. Nordhoff)
Bayerischer Löwe (B. Köhler)
2009 Osterpokal/Maibaum (Ch. Nordhoff)
Pfingstpreis (Ch. Nordhoff)
Bayericsher Löwe (Ch. Nordhoff)
Bayerischer Löwe (Petra Gregor)
Legno Vagante Preis (A. Sporner)
Drachenfinale u. H-Boot Trophy (Ch. Nordhoff)
2008 Bayerischer Löwe
Drachenfinale
Sommerregatta
2007 Drachenfinale
Langstrecke
Sommerregatta Serie 1
Sommerregatta Serie 2
Sommerregatta Serie 2
Sommerregatta Serie 4
2006 Bayerischer Löwe
Osterpokal
Optiliga